50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.31 | 0.00 | 1259 pts | |||
32767. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.62 | 0.00 | 1240 pts | |||
32767. | RENARD Cédric | 1991 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:26.06 | 0.00 | 1212 pts | |||
32767. | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:26.10 | 0.00 | 1210 pts | |||
32767. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.26 | 0.00 | 1200 pts | |||
32767. | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.70 | 0.00 | 1173 pts | |||
32767. | OLTEAN Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.26 | 0.00 | 1139 pts | |||
32767. | NANTES Clément | 1990 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.66 | 0.00 | 1115 pts | |||
32767. | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.85 | 0.00 | 1103 pts | |||
32767. | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:28.37 | 0.00 | 1073 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
32767. | MORVAN Gabriel | 1997 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:27.68 | 0.00 | 1113 pts | |||
32767. | MARC Clément | 1997 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:27.96 | 0.00 | 1097 pts | |||
32767. | BESSON Axel | 1998 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:28.23 | 0.00 | 1081 pts | |||
32767. | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.53 | 0.00 | 1063 pts | |||
32767. | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:28.60 | 0.00 | 1059 pts | |||
32767. | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.85 | 0.00 | 1045 pts | |||
32767. | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.61 | 0.00 | 1001 pts | |||
32767. | HEMONT Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.33 | 0.00 | 961 pts | |||
32767. | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.13 | 0.00 | 917 pts | |||
32767. | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:28.32 | 0.00 | 1076 pts | |||
32767. | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.41 | 0.00 | 1070 pts | |||
32767. | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.65 | 0.00 | 1056 pts | |||
32767. | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:28.88 | 0.00 | 1043 pts | |||
32767. | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:29.67 | 0.00 | 998 pts | |||
32767. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.67 | 0.00 | 998 pts | |||
32767. | L'ORSA Hugo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:29.77 | 0.00 | 992 pts | |||
32767. | AUFORT Valentin | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.21 | 0.00 | 968 pts | |||
32767. | BENCHEDERROU Yanis | 1999 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:30.66 | 0.00 | 943 pts | |||
32767. | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:30.99 | 0.00 | 925 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
32767. | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:30.34 | 0.00 | 960 pts | |||
32767. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:30.72 | 0.00 | 940 pts | |||
32767. | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.76 | 0.00 | 937 pts | |||
32767. | GEBEL-DE-GEBHARDT Maxime | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.28 | 0.00 | 909 pts | |||
32767. | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.77 | 0.00 | 883 pts | |||
32767. | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:32.19 | 0.00 | 861 pts | |||
32767. | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.48 | 0.00 | 846 pts | |||
32767. | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:32.70 | 0.00 | 834 pts | |||
32767. | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.82 | 0.00 | 828 pts | |||
32767. | ROUVRAY Anthony | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.41 | 0.00 | 798 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014 - 11h19) | ||||||||||
32767. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.53 | 0.00 | 1245 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.19 | 0.00 | 1204 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:26.41 | 0.00 | 1191 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | RENARD Cédric | 1991 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:26.42 | 0.00 | 1190 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.42 | 0.00 | 1190 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.71 | 0.00 | 1172 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | DUSSART Gaëtan | 1992 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:27.17 | 0.00 | 1144 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | NANTES Clément | 1990 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.20 | 0.00 | 1142 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | OLTEAN Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:27.26 | 0.00 | 1139 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:27.43 | 0.00 | 1128 pts | Bfa | ||
32767. | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:27.43 | 0.00 | 1128 pts | Bfa | ||
32767. | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.55 | 0.00 | 1121 pts | |||
32767. | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.66 | 0.00 | 1115 pts | |||
32767. | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.78 | 0.00 | 1108 pts | |||
32767. | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.78 | 0.00 | 1108 pts | |||
32767. | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.84 | 0.00 | 1104 pts | |||
32767. | BOSQUEZ Julien | 1993 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.86 | 0.00 | 1103 pts | |||
32767. | BIDOU Simon | 1996 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:27.91 | 0.00 | 1100 pts | |||
32767. | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.05 | 0.00 | 1092 pts | |||
32767. | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.06 | 0.00 | 1091 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | 00:28.09 | 0.00 | 1089 pts | |||
32767. | MORVAN Gabriel | 1997 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:28.18 | 0.00 | 1084 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:28.19 | 0.00 | 1083 pts | |||
32767. | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.27 | 0.00 | 1079 pts | |||
32767. | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.34 | 0.00 | 1074 pts | |||
32767. | MARC Clément | 1997 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:28.35 | 0.00 | 1074 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SEREMES Steve | 1981 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:28.43 | 0.00 | 1069 pts | |||
32767. | BESSON Axel | 1998 | FRA | SARTHE | 00:28.55 | 0.00 | 1062 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:28.55 | 0.00 | 1062 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | PETIT Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.58 | 0.00 | 1060 pts | |||
32767. | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.60 | 0.00 | 1059 pts | |||
32767. | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.62 | 0.00 | 1058 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.82 | 0.00 | 1047 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.86 | 0.00 | 1044 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | CROUET Alexis | 1995 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:28.93 | 0.00 | 1040 pts | |||
32767. | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.97 | 0.00 | 1038 pts | |||
32767. | BOBARD Steven | 1996 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:29.02 | 0.00 | 1035 pts | |||
32767. | AZOU Mickaël | 1994 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.19 | 0.00 | 1025 pts | |||
32767. | CHAMPION Victorien | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:29.27 | 0.00 | 1021 pts | |||
32767. | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:29.33 | 0.00 | 1017 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:29.35 | 0.00 | 1016 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.55 | 0.00 | 1005 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:29.62 | 0.00 | 1001 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:29.62 | 0.00 | 1001 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BATTNER Simon | 1999 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:29.65 | 0.00 | 999 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:29.70 | 0.00 | 996 pts | |||
32767. | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:29.82 | 0.00 | 989 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:29.86 | 0.00 | 987 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:29.93 | 0.00 | 983 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | L'ORSA Hugo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:30.01 | 0.00 | 979 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | KEMSSU Bryan | 1998 | CMR | EVREUX AC | 00:30.12 | 0.00 | 973 pts | |||
32767. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.22 | 0.00 | 967 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.35 | 0.00 | 960 pts | |||
32767. | AUFORT Valentin | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.42 | 0.00 | 956 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BENCHEDERROU Yanis | 1999 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:30.51 | 0.00 | 951 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | RICHON Tom | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.53 | 0.00 | 950 pts | |||
32767. | HEMONT Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.55 | 0.00 | 949 pts | |||
32767. | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:30.59 | 0.00 | 947 pts | |||
32767. | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.60 | 0.00 | 946 pts | |||
32767. | OUSTRY Julien | 1988 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:30.73 | 0.00 | 939 pts | |||
32767. | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:30.73 | 0.00 | 939 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:30.75 | 0.00 | 938 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | HALLOIN Adrien | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.76 | 0.00 | 937 pts | |||
32767. | KIRILLOV Viacheslav | 1998 | RUS | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.79 | 0.00 | 936 pts | |||
32767. | MARCHAND Dolhean | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.88 | 0.00 | 931 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | VALLAT Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.89 | 0.00 | 930 pts | |||
32767. | DONET Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:30.91 | 0.00 | 929 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | AIDAT Jeremy | 1993 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.91 | 0.00 | 929 pts | |||
32767. | GUILLOT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.92 | 0.00 | 929 pts | |||
32767. | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:30.97 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
32767. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:31.11 | 0.00 | 918 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GEBEL-DE-GEBHARDT Maxime | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.27 | 0.00 | 910 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | CLECH Steven | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.33 | 0.00 | 906 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | CHATELAIN Luc | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:31.64 | 0.00 | 890 pts | |||
32767. | PILLON Vincent | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.87 | 0.00 | 878 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.91 | 0.00 | 875 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 00:32.19 | 0.00 | 861 pts | |||
32767. | POUSSIN Maxime | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:32.23 | 0.00 | 859 pts | |||
32767. | WALLART William | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.23 | 0.00 | 859 pts | |||
32767. | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:32.62 | 0.00 | 838 pts | |||
32767. | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:32.62 | 0.00 | 838 pts | |||
32767. | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.73 | 0.00 | 833 pts | |||
32767. | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:32.76 | 0.00 | 831 pts | |||
32767. | ROUVRAY Anthony | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.79 | 0.00 | 830 pts | |||
32767. | CARON Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.83 | 0.00 | 827 pts | |||
32767. | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:32.89 | 0.00 | 824 pts | |||
32767. | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:33.66 | 0.00 | 785 pts | |||
32767. | SABOURIN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.79 | 0.00 | 779 pts | |||
32767. | ALEXANDRE Jimmy | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.89 | 0.00 | 774 pts | |||
32767. | MALLEJAC Maxime | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:34.04 | 0.00 | 766 pts | |||
32767. | DOS SANTOS Alex | 1999 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:34.12 | 0.00 | 762 pts | |||
32767. | RENARD-STUMPP Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.17 | 0.00 | 760 pts | |||
32767. | MONJEAUD Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.42 | 0.00 | 748 pts | |||
32767. | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:34.52 | 0.00 | 743 pts | |||
32767. | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.64 | 0.00 | 737 pts | |||
32767. | DRAPEAU Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:35.37 | 0.00 | 702 pts | |||
32767. | MORIN Raphaël | 2000 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:38.50 | 0.00 | 562 pts | |||
32767. | BONAVITA Louis | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:40.04 | 0.00 | 498 pts | |||
32767. | BOUDON Biniam | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | PERBAL Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |