50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 5 Juillet 2015 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | MALAC Seïfiann | 2002 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.69 | +0.63 | 1081 pts | MPF13 | ||
2. | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:26.57 | +0.60 | 1021 pts | |||
3. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.62 | +0.72 | 1018 pts | |||
4. | TRINEZ Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:26.63 | +0.72 | 1017 pts | |||
5. | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:26.93 | +0.66 | 997 pts | |||
6. | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.97 | +0.65 | 995 pts | |||
7. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:27.00 | +0.75 | 993 pts | |||
8. | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.05 | +0.71 | 989 pts | |||
9. | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.24 | +0.71 | 977 pts | |||
10. | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:27.31 | +0.62 | 972 pts | |||
11. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:27.45 | +0.77 | 963 pts | |||
12. | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.59 | +0.63 | 954 pts | |||
13. | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:27.61 | +0.62 | 953 pts | |||
14. | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:27.64 | +0.53 | 951 pts | |||
14. | LIV Thomas | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.64 | +0.71 | 951 pts | |||
16. | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | FRA | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | 00:27.77 | +0.75 | 942 pts | |||
16. | HALTE Théo | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:27.77 | +0.62 | 942 pts | |||
18. | BORG Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.79 | +0.69 | 941 pts | |||
19. | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.83 | +0.72 | 938 pts | |||
20. | ROPAULD Lukas | 2002 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:27.85 | +0.75 | 937 pts | |||
21. | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:27.88 | +0.78 | 935 pts | |||
21. | L'HORSET Grégory | 2002 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.88 | +0.70 | 935 pts | |||
21. | LEES Axel | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:27.88 | +0.77 | 935 pts | |||
24. | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:27.89 | +0.70 | 935 pts | |||
25. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.92 | +0.63 | 933 pts | |||
26. | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:27.97 | +0.74 | 930 pts | |||
26. | KLEIN Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:27.97 | +0.75 | 930 pts | |||
28. | VANMOEN Romain | 2002 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:27.99 | +0.72 | 928 pts | |||
28. | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.99 | +0.69 | 928 pts | |||
28. | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.99 | +0.66 | 928 pts | |||
31. | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:28.04 | +0.70 | 925 pts | |||
32. | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.07 | +0.80 | 923 pts | |||
32. | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:28.07 | +0.65 | 923 pts | |||
34. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.12 | +0.65 | 920 pts | |||
35. | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:28.14 | +0.73 | 919 pts | |||
35. | BATRIN Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:28.14 | +0.70 | 919 pts | |||
37. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:28.18 | +0.66 | 916 pts | |||
37. | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:28.18 | +0.83 | 916 pts | |||
39. | VIAN Alan | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:28.20 | +0.65 | 915 pts | |||
39. | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:28.20 | +0.68 | 915 pts | |||
41. | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:28.23 | +0.66 | 913 pts | |||
41. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:28.23 | +0.86 | 913 pts | |||
43. | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:28.24 | +0.68 | 912 pts | |||
44. | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:28.26 | +0.69 | 911 pts | |||
45. | BARRY Aron | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.27 | +0.72 | 910 pts | |||
46. | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.28 | +0.76 | 910 pts | |||
47. | CISSE Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:28.35 | +0.77 | 905 pts | |||
48. | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:28.43 | +0.72 | 900 pts | |||
48. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:28.43 | +0.68 | 900 pts | |||
50. | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:28.44 | +0.69 | 900 pts | |||
51. | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:28.46 | +0.63 | 898 pts | |||
52. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:28.48 | +0.62 | 897 pts | |||
52. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.48 | +0.75 | 897 pts | |||
54. | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:28.51 | +0.72 | 895 pts | |||
55. | RAYNAL Mathis | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:28.54 | +0.66 | 893 pts | |||
56. | GRUART Leo | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.62 | +0.71 | 888 pts | |||
57. | HIPP-DINANE Mathys | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:28.63 | +0.75 | 888 pts | |||
58. | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:28.65 | +0.65 | 886 pts | |||
59. | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.66 | +0.62 | 886 pts | |||
60. | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.69 | +0.49 | 884 pts | |||
61. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.72 | +0.61 | 882 pts | |||
62. | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:28.74 | +0.73 | 881 pts | |||
63. | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:28.84 | +0.70 | 875 pts | |||
64. | JARNIER Lilian | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.87 | +0.73 | 873 pts | |||
65. | PERRON Theo | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:28.88 | +0.67 | 872 pts | |||
66. | MALLET Clement | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.89 | +0.53 | 872 pts | |||
67. | ATTIAS Sacha | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.91 | +0.72 | 870 pts | |||
68. | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:28.92 | +0.71 | 870 pts | |||
69. | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:28.93 | +0.65 | 869 pts | |||
70. | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.94 | +0.44 | 868 pts | |||
71. | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:28.95 | +0.73 | 868 pts | |||
71. | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.95 | +0.75 | 868 pts | |||
73. | GAUSSERES Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.96 | +0.68 | 867 pts | |||
74. | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:28.97 | +0.62 | 867 pts | |||
75. | LUONG Alois | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.01 | +0.56 | 864 pts | |||
76. | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:29.02 | +0.68 | 864 pts | |||
77. | DALVERNY Yanis | 2002 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:29.04 | +0.46 | 862 pts | |||
78. | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.05 | +0.78 | 862 pts | |||
78. | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:29.05 | +0.54 | 862 pts | |||
80. | LERNO Tom | 2003 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 00:29.07 | +0.36 | 860 pts | |||
81. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.09 | +0.77 | 859 pts | |||
81. | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.09 | +0.73 | 859 pts | |||
83. | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.11 | +0.85 | 858 pts | |||
83. | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.11 | +0.74 | 858 pts | |||
85. | COLOMB Jean-Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.13 | +0.67 | 857 pts | |||
86. | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:29.17 | +0.75 | 854 pts | |||
87. | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | MTN | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:29.19 | +0.56 | 853 pts | |||
88. | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:29.25 | +0.80 | 849 pts | |||
89. | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:29.26 | +0.75 | 849 pts | |||
89. | GILLET Evan | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:29.26 | +0.78 | 849 pts | |||
91. | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.28 | +0.81 | 848 pts | |||
92. | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.30 | +0.68 | 846 pts | |||
93. | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.37 | +0.78 | 842 pts | |||
94. | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.38 | +0.64 | 841 pts | |||
95. | BONNISSANT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.40 | +0.92 | 840 pts | |||
96. | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.42 | +0.63 | 839 pts | |||
97. | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:29.45 | +0.49 | 837 pts | |||
98. | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.47 | +0.70 | 836 pts | |||
99. | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:29.52 | +0.90 | 833 pts | |||
100. | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.53 | +0.71 | 832 pts | |||
101. | TURPIN Sébastien | 2002 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:29.54 | +0.78 | 832 pts | |||
102. | RUELLO Colin | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.55 | +0.64 | 831 pts | |||
103. | GUESDON Sacha | 2002 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:29.56 | +0.72 | 831 pts | |||
104. | REMY Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.57 | +0.50 | 830 pts | |||
105. | ZEMLYANOI Jean-Valery | 2002 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:29.60 | +0.74 | 828 pts | |||
106. | GUILLEMOZ Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:29.61 | +0.67 | 827 pts | |||
106. | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:29.61 | +0.71 | 827 pts | |||
108. | GOUNET William | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:29.63 | +0.76 | 826 pts | |||
109. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:29.65 | +0.78 | 825 pts | |||
110. | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:29.66 | +0.68 | 824 pts | |||
111. | TEULE Leo | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:29.69 | 823 pts | ||||
112. | BOUZID Mehdi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.71 | +0.60 | 821 pts | |||
113. | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.72 | +0.64 | 821 pts | |||
113. | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.72 | +0.74 | 821 pts | |||
115. | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.73 | +0.59 | 820 pts | |||
116. | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.81 | +0.63 | 815 pts | |||
117. | VAROQUIER Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | 00:29.85 | +0.69 | 813 pts | |||
118. | DESPORTES Francois | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.01 | +0.69 | 804 pts | |||
119. | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.02 | +0.67 | 803 pts | |||
120. | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:30.06 | +0.87 | 801 pts | |||
120. | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.06 | +0.68 | 801 pts | |||
122. | ANNOCQUE Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:30.14 | +0.71 | 796 pts | |||
123. | MILA Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.16 | +0.73 | 795 pts | |||
124. | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.17 | +0.78 | 794 pts | |||
125. | LEMERLE Jean | 2002 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.23 | +0.65 | 790 pts | |||
126. | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:30.32 | +0.67 | 785 pts | |||
127. | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:30.63 | +0.85 | 767 pts | |||
128. | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.78 | +0.54 | 758 pts | |||
129. | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.87 | +0.76 | 753 pts | |||
130. | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:31.09 | +0.83 | 741 pts | |||
131. | HEIN Ianis | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.10 | +0.80 | 740 pts | |||
--- | RODET Robin | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DSQ |
--- |