50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | ESQUIRO Michel | 1954 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:47.39 | 397 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries Juniors : 14 - 18 ans (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMAITRE Thierry | 1964 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:32.28 | 895 pts | ||||
2. | HANS Philippe | 1963 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:41.83 | 444 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries Benjamines : 12 - 13 ans (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGENDRE Nicolas | 1973 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.92 | 823 pts | ||||
2. | BENTLEY Jean-Simon | 1976 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:33.98 | 712 pts | ||||
3. | DORRIOTZ Richard | 1975 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:39.38 | 458 pts | ||||
--- | LACAZE Nathalie | 1974 | FRA | CN AUCH | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries Avenirs : 6 - 11 ans (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | MOLETTA Romain | 1986 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.81 | 1102 pts | ||||
2. | LEGROS Amaury | 1984 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.38 | 879 pts | ||||
3. | ALBIOL CERVERA Carlos | 1982 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:30.40 | 878 pts | ||||
4. | CHEVALIER Caroline | 1982 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 00:38.34 | 647 pts | ||||
5. | PRIGENT Sylvain | 1986 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:43.14 | 289 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries (Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.38 | 1061 pts | ||||
1. | MEISSL Johann | 1981 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:29.40 | 949 pts | ||||
2. | GUERRY Thomas | 1989 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:30.08 | 894 pts | ||||
3. | SOULE Lise | 1990 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.34 | 1001 pts | ||||
1. | HAENLIN Marc | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.08 | 926 pts | ||||
2. | TAVERNE Lucie | 1980 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:33.88 | 912 pts | ||||
3. | MARTET Olivier | 1978 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:35.29 | 624 pts | ||||
4. | GUERIN Jeremy | 1978 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.82 | 598 pts | ||||
2. | LAMOTTE Christophe | 1960 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:41.05 | 546 pts | ||||
5. | RIGOLA Raphaele | 1979 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:41.88 | 522 pts | ||||
3. | BILLOUX Dominique | 1957 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:44.47 | 413 pts | ||||
4. | GISTAUD Cynthia | 1989 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:47.84 | 257 pts | ||||
--- | POILLOT Sébastien | 1988 | FRA | CN BALMA | DSQ |
--- |