50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 18h09) | ||||||||||
1. | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:28.12 | +0.68 | 1204 pts | |||
2. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.36 | +0.76 | 1188 pts | |||
3. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:28.38 | +0.68 | 1187 pts | |||
4. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.67 | +0.73 | 1168 pts | |||
5. | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.74 | +0.65 | 1163 pts | |||
6. | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.82 | +0.74 | 1158 pts | |||
7. | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | GBR | SU AGEN | 00:28.94 | +0.65 | 1150 pts | |||
8. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.01 | +0.61 | 1146 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 18h08) | ||||||||||
1. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.81 | +0.67 | 1159 pts | |||
2. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.07 | +0.61 | 1142 pts | |||
3. | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.11 | +0.77 | 1139 pts | |||
4. | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.62 | +0.53 | 1107 pts | |||
5. | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:29.66 | +0.70 | 1105 pts | |||
6. | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.89 | +0.70 | 1090 pts | |||
7. | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.91 | +0.68 | 1089 pts | |||
8. | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.03 | +0.76 | 1081 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Dames 13/15 ans : 13-15 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.74 | +0.69 | 1099 pts | |||
2. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:29.79 | +0.67 | 1096 pts | |||
3. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:29.81 | +0.81 | 1095 pts | |||
4. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.99 | +0.63 | 1084 pts | |||
5. | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.17 | +0.77 | 1073 pts | |||
6. | SALERE Celia | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:30.55 | +0.70 | 1049 pts | |||
7. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.73 | +0.78 | 1038 pts | |||
8. | PERU Romy | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.81 | +0.71 | 1033 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 09h32) | ||||||||||
1. | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:28.53 | +0.70 | 1177 pts | QFA | ||
2. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.58 | +0.73 | 1174 pts | QFA | ||
3. | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.70 | +0.64 | 1166 pts | QFA | ||
4. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.85 | +0.66 | 1156 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.90 | +0.72 | 1153 pts | QFA | ||
6. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:29.13 | +0.68 | 1138 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | GBR | SU AGEN | 00:29.13 | +0.63 | 1138 pts | QFA | ||
8. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.18 | +0.64 | 1135 pts | QFA | ||
9. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.19 | +0.66 | 1134 pts | QFB | ||
10. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.29 | +0.62 | 1128 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.29 | +0.72 | 1128 pts | QFB | ||
12. | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.58 | +0.61 | 1110 pts | QFB | ||
13. | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:29.75 | +0.68 | 1099 pts | QFB | ||
14. | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.86 | +0.70 | 1092 pts | QFB | ||
15. | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.90 | +0.66 | 1089 pts | QFB | ||
16. | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.92 | +0.76 | 1088 pts | QFB | ||
17. | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.98 | +0.68 | 1084 pts | |||
17. | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:29.98 | +0.81 | 1084 pts | QFC | ||
19. | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.00 | +0.64 | 1083 pts | |||
20. | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.12 | 1076 pts | ||||
21. | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:30.13 | +0.71 | 1075 pts | |||
21. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.13 | +0.70 | 1075 pts | |||
23. | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.17 | +0.73 | 1073 pts | |||
23. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.17 | +0.57 | 1073 pts | QFC | ||
23. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:30.17 | +0.67 | 1073 pts | QFC | ||
26. | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.21 | +0.74 | 1070 pts | |||
27. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.23 | +0.62 | 1069 pts | QFC | ||
28. | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.28 | +0.72 | 1066 pts | |||
29. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:30.38 | +0.71 | 1060 pts | |||
29. | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.38 | +0.61 | 1060 pts | |||
31. | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:30.40 | +0.70 | 1058 pts | |||
32. | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:30.51 | +0.56 | 1052 pts | |||
33. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:30.53 | +0.63 | 1050 pts | |||
34. | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.68 | +0.67 | 1041 pts | |||
35. | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.75 | +0.76 | 1037 pts | |||
36. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.77 | +0.69 | 1036 pts | |||
37. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.80 | +0.75 | 1034 pts | QFC | ||
38. | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.82 | +0.66 | 1033 pts | |||
39. | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.92 | +0.81 | 1027 pts | QFC | ||
39. | PERU Romy | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.92 | +0.71 | 1027 pts | QFC | ||
41. | SALERE Celia | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:31.00 | 1022 pts | QFC | |||
42. | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.02 | +0.61 | 1021 pts | |||
43. | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.09 | +0.58 | 1016 pts | |||
44. | FAURE Coralie | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:31.17 | +0.76 | 1012 pts | |||
45. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.21 | +0.61 | 1009 pts | |||
46. | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.29 | +0.75 | 1004 pts | |||
47. | LIALY Emma | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:31.33 | +0.58 | 1002 pts | |||
48. | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.37 | +0.70 | 999 pts | |||
49. | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.38 | +0.72 | 999 pts | |||
50. | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.75 | +0.67 | 977 pts | |||
51. | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.91 | +0.80 | 967 pts | |||
52. | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.11 | +0.70 | 956 pts | |||
53. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.19 | +0.62 | 951 pts | |||
54. | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.39 | +0.75 | 939 pts | |||
55. | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.55 | +0.68 | 930 pts | |||
56. | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.72 | +0.65 | 920 pts | |||
--- | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |