50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Samedi 21 Avril 2018 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANGER François | 1936 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:47.65 | 692 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 21 Avril 2018 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | SANSON Gilles | 1951 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:39.56 | 648 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 21 Avril 2018 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | PICARD Franck | 1956 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:33.94 | 828 pts | ||||
--- | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 21 Avril 2018 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LALOT Eric | 1960 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:30.50 | 944 pts | ||||
2. | FERRET Alain | 1959 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:39.90 | 482 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 21 Avril 2018 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | SAINT MARTIN Christophe | 1966 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:27.46 | 1069 pts | ||||
2. | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:28.87 | 982 pts | ||||
3. | BETHEMBOS Olivier | 1965 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:33.21 | 737 pts | ||||
4. | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.63 | 569 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 21 Avril 2018 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LIGEON Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:27.06 | 1047 pts | ||||
2. | ROUDOUKINE Alain | 1969 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:28.66 | 947 pts | ||||
3. | CHAFFORT Tristan | 1972 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:30.49 | 839 pts | ||||
4. | MULLER Lilian | 1971 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:30.50 | 838 pts | ||||
5. | RAZAFINDRASATA Alexis | 1973 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 01:52.57 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | RAY Thierry | 1972 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 21 Avril 2018 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | GOYET Julien | 1978 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:28.21 | 943 pts | ||||
2. | PICOT Emmanuel | 1976 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:30.60 | 800 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 21 Avril 2018 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.73 | 1079 pts | ||||
2. | GAY Cédric | 1982 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:26.84 | 1006 pts | ||||
3. | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.73 | 949 pts | ||||
4. | MOREAU Damien | 1980 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:27.95 | 935 pts | ||||
5. | PAUSE Yann | 1980 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:29.74 | 826 pts | ||||
6. | PELTIER Fabien | 1983 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.30 | 794 pts | ||||
--- | GUILLOT Damien | 1982 | FRA | EN TOURS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 21 Avril 2018 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | PICARD Jean-Marc | 1985 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:28.85 | 864 pts | ||||
2. | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.43 | 771 pts |