ALLAG Mehdi (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.90 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.59 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h18 |
BALHAUT Pierre (2001) BEL |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:19.07 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h11 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:34.34 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h41 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:57.21 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
17h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.01 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h49 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
17:15.69 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.16 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h03 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:17.66 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
17h11 |
BRUNEAUX Thomas (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.70 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h51 |
CONROUX Lucas (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.14 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.66 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h53 |
DENISON Antoine (2002) BEL |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:46.19 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
11h00 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.27 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
15h41 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.79 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h07 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.85 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
19:22.50 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.01 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h16 |
PIRLOT Thibaud (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.85 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.54 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h39 |
REGNAULT Dimitri (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.85 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.38 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h46 |
WILLEMART François (1997) BEL |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.38 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h39 |
DAMPERON Anne-Charlotte (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:02.69 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.99 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h48 |
EVRARD Valentine (2002) BEL |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.20 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.97 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.96 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.64 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
16h10 |
LEMAIRE Lucile (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.81 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.67 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h38 |
ROGISSART Cassandra (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.95 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h54 |
VAN DEN NOORTGATE Marte (2003) BEL |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.37 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
10h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.81 |
Samedi 25 Novembre |
16h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.38 |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
09h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Novembre |
15h41 |