ALDEKOA IZURA Kepa (2003) ESP |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:17.87 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.71 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.46 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h08 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:24.46 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h16 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h10 |
ARTOLA ZUBIZARRETA Urko (2003) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.58 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.06 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
19h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.43 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.55 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h51 |
CARRASCO GARCIA Asier (2002) ESP |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:17.87 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.67 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
09h42 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.80 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h15 |
ECHANIZ UCIN Eritz (2003) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.69 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.01 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
19h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.03 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.24 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h53 |
FERNADEZ GONI Oier (2003) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.87 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:17.87 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.66 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:03.33 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
19h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:25.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h51 |
GARCIA MAKAZAGA Garikoitz (2002) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.87 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.68 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h48 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:07.11 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:22.65 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h51 |
GARMENDIA OTAEGI Eneko (2002) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.87 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:17.87 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.31 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.45 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.83 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.81 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h55 |
GEOVANY SOMOVILLA HERRERO Unai (2003) ESP |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.94 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.45 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h18 |
GORGONON ARZA Ekain (2003) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.87 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:17.87 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.55 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
19h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:32.95 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.11 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h55 |
HERMOSILLA BOLANOS Imanol (2002) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.87 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.97 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.86 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.29 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h55 |
LOPEZ ARREBOLA Unai (2003) ESP |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.72 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.68 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
19h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.85 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h10 |
OLAIZOLA CASTELLANOS Gorka (1999) ESP |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.42 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.31 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
19h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.37 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h56 |
PEREZ LLORENS Inigo (2000) ESP |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.55 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.76 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h32 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.36 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h18 |
PIEDRAFITA RIOSECO Hugo (2003) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.87 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:17.87 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.74 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.01 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
19h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.12 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h56 |
TXURRUKA AIZPURU Joanes (2003) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.87 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:17.87 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.60 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.83 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.01 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h56 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:18.77 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h10 |
ZENDOIA ICIAR Ander (2002) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.87 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:17.87 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.42 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.43 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h50 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:12.35 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h51 |
ALONSO ARRIETA Ainhoa (2001) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:11.55 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.12 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.87 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h22 |
AROZENA UGARTE Leire (2004) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:14.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.23 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.84 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.02 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h41 |
ARRATIBEL CABEZAS Maddi (2001) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:11.55 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.85 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h39 |
ARZALLUZ GARZON Joane (2004) ESP |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.45 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.88 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.08 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.83 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h41 |
BARRUSOCORRALES Maria (2003) ESP |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.97 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.62 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h39 |
BURUTARAN ABRISKETA Teresa (2004) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:14.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.45 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h02 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:46.56 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.15 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h37 |
CEMBORAIN RUIZ DEL OLMO Lucia (2004) ESP |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.30 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h41 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:48.22 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h48 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.49 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h45 |
ERBITI GOIENETXE Naroa (2003) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:14.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.72 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
09h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.59 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.82 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.08 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h09 |
ETXEBERRIA ARANO Uxue (2004) ESP |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.23 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.91 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.35 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h05 |
ETXEBESTE NIETO Ainara (2002) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:11.55 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.64 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h28 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.37 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h52 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h24 |
GABILONDO LOPEZ Paola (2004) ESP |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.86 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.86 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.83 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h07 |
GARCIA MUGIKA Naia (2004) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:14.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.35 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.15 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.61 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h41 |
HERNANDEZ IBARZABAL Ane (2004) ESP |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.86 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.29 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h41 |
ILZARBE DAZA June (2004) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:14.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.86 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.77 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h37 |
INTXAURRONDO LLORENTE Naiara (2002) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:11.55 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.34 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.21 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.07 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h39 |
ISASISASMENDI EGANA Sara (2003) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:14.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.67 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:14.04 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.90 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h41 |
LARIOS RODRIGUEZ Ane (2003) ESP |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.02 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
09h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:50.84 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.64 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h05 |
LATIERRO REKONDO Anari (2002) ESP |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.68 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
09h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.78 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.12 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h09 |
LORO GARZO Ainara (2003) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:14.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.62 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:14.37 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.34 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h07 |
MARQUET FERRAN Lide (2003) ESP |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.79 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h49 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.60 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h45 |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ Ainhoa (2003) ESP |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.65 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
09h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.17 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.32 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h21 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.04 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h09 |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ Leire (2003) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:14.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.96 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.77 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.89 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h53 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:57.76 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h42 |
MATILLA EZQUIOGA Maddi (2004) ESP |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:38.17 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
11h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.63 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.20 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.56 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
15h42 |
NAVARIDAS EIZAGUIRRE Maialen (2003) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:14.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.51 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:48.55 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
16h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.43 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h37 |
OTEGI HERNANDEZ Iraia (2004) ESP |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.25 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.07 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.10 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.58 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h09 |
PEREZ PEREZ Ane (2002) ESP |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.61 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.90 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h05 |
RIVAS ABADIA Aitana (2003) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:14.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.53 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.72 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h41 |
SAROBE ETXEBERRIA Aintzane (2004) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:14.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.19 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.16 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.81 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h39 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.51 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
16h04 |
SEVILLANO EL KADI Paula (2003) ESP |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:14.13 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
10h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.69 |
Samedi 14 Avril |
18h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.04 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.57 |
Dimanche 15 Avril |
10h41 |