Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LANEUVEVILLE-DEVANT-NANCY
2e Meeting Maîtres - Courtes Distances - 25 m
Sunday 18 May 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Entry List
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Entry List statistics
Events
Entry List by event
Teams
Entry List by team
Competitors
Entry List by competitor
Entry List by competitor
List of Participants (59)
ABSCHEIDT Régis
1968
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
ANTOINE Thierry
1959
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
BARETH Eric
1963
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
BASTIEN Pascal
1970
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
BERTIN Kevin
1985
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
BESSIN Marie-Madeleine
1960
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
BIEBER Morgane
1988
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
BISIAUX Nathalie
1975
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
BORDIER Emmanuelle
1975
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
BORDIER Walter
1971
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
BRUNETTE Marielle
1982
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
BRUNOT Anthony
1986
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
CHAMPLON Stéphanie
1977
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
CHEVALIER Michel
1966
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
DARDINIER Sylvie
1971
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
FORT Agnés
1964
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
FRIZZO Joseph
1954
FRA
AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES
GILLOT Pascal
1962
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
GOMBERT Stéphanie
1986
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
GONIN Séverine
1976
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
GRUNHERTZ Hervé
1983
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
GUERIN Christophe
1974
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
GUERNIER Eric
1973
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
HILD Lionel
1964
FRA
AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES
JANNY Martine
1957
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
JOLE Benoit
1971
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
LASBENNES Edith
1961
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
LAURENT Sylvie
1963
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
LE THIEC Viviane
1968
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
LEFORT Philippe
1960
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
LEONARD Franck
1965
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
LUNIAUD Kurt
1974
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
LUSTRAT Frédéric
1981
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
MALEY Arnaud
1970
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
MARC Sophie
1970
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
MAZERAND Sébastien
1980
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
MENI Andre
1954
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
MORELLO Severine
1973
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
NAVA Sylvain
1982
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
NOEL Sylvian
1958
FRA
OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY
PAQUIN Sebastien
1973
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
PELET Eric
1953
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
PETRINI Daniel
1956
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
PICCIN Marie-José
1955
FRA
AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES
QUIN Magali
1979
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
RANFAING Corinne
1962
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
RANFAING Emmanuel
1956
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine
1969
FRA
AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES
ROUSSELOT Philippe
1968
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
SCHAFF Sylvie
1963
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
SCHUSTER Xavier
1972
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
SECK THIRY Marie-Madeleine
1969
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
SIMON Véronique
1961
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline
1976
FRA
PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS
THOMAS Eloi
1986
FRA
TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES
TORZUOLI Claude
1962
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
WENDEL Michel
1964
FRA
AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES
ZANUTTINI Thomas
1987
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
ZIPSIN James
1938
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION