Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NANTES
22e Grand Prix des Maîtres - 25 m
Saturday 7 - Sunday 8 May 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Entry List
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Entry List statistics
Events
Entry List by event
Teams
Entry List by team
Competitors
Entry List by competitor
Entry List by competitor
List of Participants (89)
ADAMKIEWICZ Alexandre
1982
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
AUTIN Françoise
1947
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
BACQUAERT Gwenaelle
1965
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
BARBARIN Alice
1983
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
BENEZECH Danièle
1965
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
BERNERO Sylviane
1956
FRA
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
BERTHIER Guillaume
1980
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
BESNIER Murielle-Michelle
1971
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
BETHEMBOS Olivier
1965
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
BOUTELDJA Samuel
1985
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
BOYER GIBAUD Damien
1984
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
BRIERE Nicole
1947
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
BRIET Guillaume
1991
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
BROCHARD Chanel
1989
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
BRUNE Héloïse
1985
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
BUYENS Fanny
1978
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
CABIOCH Muriel
1971
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
CADERO Jean-Louis
1988
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
CARDINEAUD Brigitte
1959
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
CHABOT Xavier
1976
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
CHARPIN Frank
1971
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
DAGUET Isabelle
1968
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
DE AMEZAGA Catherine
1955
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre
1957
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
DECONINCK Eric
1961
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
DELAVEAU Marc
1968
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
DESCHAMPS Solene
1990
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
DESPOIS Serge
1958
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
DESVAUX Thierry
1958
FRA
CN LE MANS
EGEA Miguel
1976
FRA
CN NIORT
FAVRAT Olivier
1983
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
FEUILLET Gael
1974
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
FRANCHET Rodolphe
1976
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
GACHIGNARD Armelle
1973
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
GATEAU Philippe
1954
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
GIRAULT Monique
1936
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
GOREL Eric
1963
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
GREVIN Jerome
1979
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
GUILLAUMIE Doriane
1977
FRA
CN NIORT
HAMARD Christophe
1973
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
HAVART Armel
1965
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
HAVART Sylvain
1970
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
HERITIER Magali
1969
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
HUGOT Stéphane
1956
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
IMBERT Christophe
1977
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel
1948
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
JOBARD Romain
1987
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
JOLY Madeleine
1957
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
JONCHERAY Hélène
1974
FRA
CN NIORT
JORDAN Stephen
1982
IRL
ASPTT POITIERS
LAFAYE Yves
1945
FRA
LANNION NATATION
LAGRUE Sylvain
1955
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
LAPERRINE Jean-Jacques
1957
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
LECLERC Rodolphe
1958
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
LEMETTAIS Michael
1977
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
LEONARD Christophe
1988
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
LUCAS Jean-François
1952
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
MASSOL Philippe
1973
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
MAZRI Djaffar
1963
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
MINIER Joël
1948
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
NAVARRO Jean-Christophe
1963
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
OLIVIER Alexandre
1980
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
PECHOT Christian
1959
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
PEREL Marc
1972
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
PETAGNA Eric
1955
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
PICARD Franck
1956
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
PICHARD Alexandre
1972
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
PIERRE Katia
1960
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
PINET Frédéric
1977
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
POIRON Raphaël
1987
FRA
ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION
POULAIN Sophie
1969
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
POULIZAC Jean-Alain
1964
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
ROGEL Nathalie
1979
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
ROINET Dominique
1937
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
ROUDOUKINE Alain
1969
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
SAMSON Chrystele
1969
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
SANSOM Sebastien
1979
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
SEKMA Olivier
1970
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
SIFFROY Alain
1943
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
SILVA Daniel
1965
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
SOULAS Bruno
1959
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
SOULLARD Sébastien
1976
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
THIBAUD Bruno
1960
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
THUERY Alain
1950
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
TURAN Eric
1954
FRA
NANTES NATATION
VALLEE Samuel
1976
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
VETILLARD Patricia
1966
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
VINANDY Franck
1969
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
VOIVENEL Nathalie
1967
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS