Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BASTIA
Coupe Corse 2 - Journée du Sprint - 25 m
Sunday 18 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Entry List
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Entry List statistics
Events
Entry List by event
Teams
Entry List by team
Competitors
Entry List by competitor
Entry List by competitor
List of Participants (57)
ALLEGRE Thiara
2001
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
AYGOUI Silène
1996
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE
BARQUE Ethan
2003
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
BARTOLI Lucas
2003
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
BASTID Léa
2000
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
BAUMONT Clémence
2004
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
BENKALA Firdaous
2003
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
BIONDI Nicolas
1995
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
BOUSSIOUX Océan
2002
FRA
C.N DU FIUMORBU
BOUTTIER Mathis
2001
FRA
C.N DU FIUMORBU
BRENNER Emma
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE
BRUNEAU Chloé
2003
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
CANAZZI Ghjuvan-Dumenicu
2002
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
CARADONNA CUNY Gaetan
2000
FRA
C.ATHL PROPRIANAIS
CIMINO Jérémy
1999
FRA
C.N DU FIUMORBU
CORTICCHIATO Manuela
2004
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
COUTON Mael
2001
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
DA ROCHA Lucas
2003
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
DARNAUD Mael
2002
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
DEDIEU Mathieu
2000
FRA
C.ATHL PROPRIANAIS
DOMINICI Eudes
1999
FRA
C.N DU FIUMORBU
FERRANDI Diane
2003
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
FILIPPI Jean-Francois
2003
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
FONTANA Enzo
1999
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
FRASSATI Céline
2002
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
GRAZIANO Aurelie
2001
FRA
C.N DU FIUMORBU
GULLAUD Lilian
2001
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
JAUSSAUD PRESTINI Raphaelle
2004
FRA
C.N DU FIUMORBU
LABREVEUX Léo
2003
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
LARA Tillina
2004
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
LASSALLE-BLANC Fanny
2000
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
LE HANNIER Korantin
2002
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine
2002
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
LUCCIONI Anghjula
2002
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
MOSSER Lola
2001
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
NARDINI Charles
2003
FRA
C.N DU FIUMORBU
NICOLINI Camille
2003
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
NICOLINI Margaux
2003
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
PAOLANTONI Mathieu
2002
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
PAPI Delia
2001
FRA
C.N DU FIUMORBU
PASTINI Ronan
2003
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
PEROLARI Axelle
2003
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
PETRONI Tanguy
2000
FRA
C.N DU FIUMORBU
PHILIPPE Clara
2004
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
PIETRI Carla
2004
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
REY Sara
2001
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
SARTI Cedric
2003
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
SAVALLI Éléa
2003
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
SAVALLI Hannah
2001
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
SENDRA Jean-Loup
2001
FRA
C.ATHL PROPRIANAIS
SERVETTO Jeremy
2003
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
SISCO Ilona-Rose
2002
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
STAUB Emma
2002
FRA
C.N DU FIUMORBU
TAVENOT Valerio
2003
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
VILLA Lelia
2004
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION
VINCENSINI MAGI Lyle
2000
FRA
ASPTT BASTIA
VUILLEMIN Victor
2003
FRA
TEAM BASTIA NATATION