BACKHAUS Robin (1989) GER |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
CANEVI Deniz (1999) GER |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
EMSER Jean-marc (1998) GER |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
FREY Jurek (1997) GER |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
GRUSE Philipp (1994) GER |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
JATTKE Thierry (1997) GER |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
KIHM Daniel (2001) GER |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
KLEE Tobias (1997) GER |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
LLLING Lars (1997) GER |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
MEYER-FIGGE Jan lukas (1997) GER |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
SCHERBEIJN Bjorn (1996) GER |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
SCHMITT Cedric (2001) GER |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
WERNER Nick (2001) GER |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
WIENHOLD Jan (1997) GER |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
WILLIM Yannis (1999) GER |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
DORR Maike (1998) GER |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
IVANOV Anabel (1999) GER |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
KELS Maike (1991) GER |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
KONOPIK Kira (2000) GER |
200 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
LEINENBACH Antonia (2002) GER |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
MAKARIC Tanja (1997) GER |
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
MARKGRAF Jana (1999) GER |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
PILLER Maxine (2000) GER |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
SCHON Valentina (2002) GER |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
WINKLER Luisa (1998) GER |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|