BARDIN Erwan (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
BERNET Jean-Baptiste (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
BOYER Alexandre (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
GONTHIER Samuel (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
LEBON-FROMET Théo (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
PAYET Vincent (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
PERRON Theo (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
RAMAYE Laurent (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
RANGUIN Wilhem (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
REYNAUD Dylan (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
SAVIGNAN Julien (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
BENARD Marie-Lucie (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
BERNET Justine (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
FERBLANTIER Mathilde (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
GOSSART Kenza (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
HARZIG Maëva (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
HARZIG Océane (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
HAUSEY Anne-Laurie (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
HAUSEY Audrey (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
HAUSEY Colleen (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
PETIT Isaure (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
REBOULE Floriane (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
SMITD Arletty (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|