BOULLAND Maxence (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
CADET Maxime (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
CHAFFRE Ronan (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
DAMOUR Guillaume (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
GONDA Cyrian (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
GRONDIN Thomas (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
LE ROUX Yves (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
NAJAR Louis (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
NICOLAS Djilian (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
SORINAS Loïs (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
VINCENT Matthieu (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
CHOW SHI YEE Jade (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
DAMOUR Florence (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
FIERLA Chloé (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
GONTHIER Néhémie (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
LECLAIRE Margaux (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
ROQUEBERT Louise (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|