BIANCHIN Guillaume (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
BORNEQUE Julien (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
CERAVOLO Mathis (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
CHERIGUI Clement (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
DEVULDER Théo (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
DORVEAUX Henri (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
FRANKE Nicolas (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
GRÜN Axel (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
JACOMELLI Mattéo (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
KAUFFMANN David (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
KEIPPE Lemmy (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
MARCHESIN Quentin (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
VOGT Pierre (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
BIANCHIN Aurélie (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
GOTTWALLES Mathilde (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
GREGOIRE Noémie (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
GRUNDHEBER Angie (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
HELBURG Héléna (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
JACQUES Ariane (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
MICHEL Chloé (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
NARDIN Clara (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
PITZ Cassandre (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
SERGEANT Zoé (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
THIL Victorine (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
BORNEQUE Julien (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
CHERIGUI Clement (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
DORVEAUX Henri (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
KEIPPE Lemmy (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
BIANCHIN Aurélie (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
GOTTWALLES Mathilde (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
GREGOIRE Noémie (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
HELBURG Héléna (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
JACQUES Ariane (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
MICHEL Chloé (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
SERGEANT Zoé (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
BIANCHIN Aurélie (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
GREGOIRE Noémie (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
JACQUES Ariane (2002) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
MICHEL Chloé (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
PITZ Cassandre (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
THIL Victorine (2001) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
BIANCHIN Guillaume (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
GRÜN Axel (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
HELBURG Thibaud (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
MICHEL Théo (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
DEVULDER Théo (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
KAUFFMANN David (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
LEBRAS Gauthier (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
MARCHESIN Quentin (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |