Equipe 1 |
BARRET Tom (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
BENEY Noam (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
BLANCHARD Theo (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
HOUSSINE Titouan (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
BARRET Salomé (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
CHEVALIER Jeanne (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
GUYONNAUD Camille (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
JUAN Clara (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
Equipe 2 |
GUYONNAUD Damien (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
HOUSSINE Eliott (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
MANSON Nathan (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
ROY Nohan (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
ROY Timothee (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
BERTHET Lison (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
MANSON Marina (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
PASQUAY Lucie (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
ROBIN Emma (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
Equipe 3 |
BONET Romain (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
BOUE Léo (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
MINIEN Rudy (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
PIQUAND Nicolas (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
ABBOU Emma (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
BORDES Cynthia (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
MARCADIER Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
VERGNE Laurianne (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
Equipe 4 |
BORDES Maéva (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
MARCADIER Noémie (2002) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
MARCAY Morgane (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
MINIEN Anaïs (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
RAFFENEAU Lisa (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |