AUTEFAULT Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
CAVACAS Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
DEFABRIQUE ST TOURS Gregory (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
DUSSAULE Matys (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
FERNANDEZ Sasha (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
FERNANDEZ Valentin (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
GREAUX Tristan (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
HAMON Flavio (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
OUTIL Lukas (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
RINDEL Hugo (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
AUTEFAULT Lou (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
BERRTIN Danae (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
BLANCHARD Anais (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
BONIN Ambre (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
BONNEAU Roxane (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
CANO Andrea (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
DORENLOT Louise (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
DUSSAULE Joséphine (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
FABER Floryne (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
FABER Marion (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
FRULIO Nais (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
GRANDJEAN Fleur (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
GREAUX Cedrine (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
GREAUX Sohane (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
HAMON Emma (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
LEBRUN Swane (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
MASSEGLIA Tallulah (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
MORTIER Elhia (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
PALMA Cheyenne (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
PIGNET JULLIEN Margot (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
RIBERA Eline (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
THOUVENIN Capucine (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
TURBE Maeva (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|