CASASREALES Tom (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
GOGUEY Théo (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
GONIN Bérenger (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
MACHURET Tony (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
SINISCALCO Tristan (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
SYOUD Jaouad (1999) ALG |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
HERTHE Alexe (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
JEANNERET Valentine (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
KUNTZMANN Marie (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
LAHONTAN Margot (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
ROBERT Audrey (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
TAVERNIER Manon (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
VINCENT Elisa (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|