BUFFARD François (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
BUFFARD Paul (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
CHUPIN Axel (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
CHUPIN Marcus (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
LETRANCHANT Maxence (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
LISEE Augustin (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
LOISEAU Gaylord (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
LOISEAU Maxime (1992) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
OUVRARD Thomas (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
RORTEAU Nathan (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
TARNIER Richard (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
THÉRÉNÉ Baptiste (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
GOUBAUD Lisa (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
GUILLET Lou (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
HERVE Clara (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
LISEE Eugénie (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
LISEE Juliette (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
MEAULLE Anaëlle (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
NURIBANEL Justine (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
NURIBANEL Laurine (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
RAMBAUD Lilou (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
RORTEAU Rebecca (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
THÉRÉNÉ Eva (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
BUFFARD François (1999) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4e relayeur] |
LISEE Juliette (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3e relayeuse] |
RAMBAUD Lilou (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2e relayeuse] |
RORTEAU Nathan (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1er relayeur] |
BUFFARD Paul (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2e relayeur] |
GOUBAUD Lisa (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3e relayeuse] |
LISEE Augustin (1999) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4e relayeur] |
RAMBAUD Louise (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1re relayeuse] |
LOISEAU Maxime (1992) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4e relayeur] |
RORTEAU Rebecca (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3e relayeuse] |
TARNIER Richard (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2e relayeur] |
THÉRÉNÉ Eva (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1re relayeuse] |
GUILLET Lou (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1re relayeuse] |
LISEE Eugénie (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3e relayeuse] |
OUVRARD Thomas (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2e relayeur] |
THÉRÉNÉ Baptiste (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4e relayeur] |