ADNOT Clément (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
ANDRIANJAKA Théo (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
BENHAMOU Yanis (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
BOURGIN Paul (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
CAZAL Raphael (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
CAZAUBON Constant (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
DE LARICHAUDY Jéïhan (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
FERDYNUS Nino (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
LARIVIERE Milan (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
MAMODE Noah (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
PAUSé Alexandre (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
RABENIRINA Fiaro (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
TRAVERS Mathieu (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
TSIA-KING-FUNG Raphael (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
BENHAMOU Léa (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
HOCQUETTE Lily-Jeanne (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
PINET Camille (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
RIVIERE Rafaëlle (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
ZIELINSKI Mailys (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|