ANSELME Loyann (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
BARADAT Mats (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
BOTA Simon (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
DELCAMP Benoit (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
FERNAGUT Enzo (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
FUGIER Clarence (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
GOUPY Germain (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
HESSE Julien (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
LE VEN Kilian (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
PALLIER Pierre (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
PEIRONE Louis (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
PONCHARAL Romain (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
BESSONE Lila (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
BOURGEOIS Lou (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
CALVO Emma (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
DITTO Louise (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
LE BOURSICOT Ophélie (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
MIKALEF Natacha (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
SIMON Isoline (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
TOUCAS Lili-Valentine (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
TRIBOUILLARD Manon (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|