ALIGON Nicolas (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
BERNAGOULT Baptiste (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
COUANNET Pierre (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
DUPE Matthieu (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
DURAND Alex (1994) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
DURAND Anthonin (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
DURAND Arnault (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
GRANDIN Axel (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
GRANDIN Enzo (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
BERNAGOULT Emma (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
BERNAGOULT Manon (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
BOISDRON Maëlys (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
BOISDRON Oriane (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
BRECHETEAU Laure (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
CEBOLA Louisa (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
CHEMINEAU Julie (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
DURAND Evane (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
GUYOT Maëlle (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
HABERT Victor (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
JOUHANDIN Perrine (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
LOMBARD Prune (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
MACE Amélie (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
PIN Lula (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
ROCARD Marine (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
SOUDAY Elina (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
SOUDAY Noëlline (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|