BENHAYOUN Nabil (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
FELIN Benjamin (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
FRUSCALZO Alexis (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
HARZIC Valentin (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
LECA Pierre (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
MATHIEU Lucas (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
MOUNA NYAME Zacharie (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
PERRET Hugo (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
VERCAMMEN Seppe (2004) BEL |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
AUBRY Lou-Ann (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
AUBRY Maelyss (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
BARDET Maeline (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
BERGER Sarah (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
DAUSAS Amandine (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
DELAGE Louna (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
LETONDOR Camille (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
POUGET Astrid (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
SEGUIN Paola (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
VIGOUREUX Romane (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
VILLEREYNIER Clemence (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|