BONIFACE Maxim (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
BOURSIER Leny (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
BRICOUT Pacome (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Butterfly Men |
|
COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
DALLE RISBOURG Raphael (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
DHOTELLE Hugo (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
EL MANSAR Mehdi (2004) MAR |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
FEKIH Nabil (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
FORLI Baptiste (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
HAMEL Timeo (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
JOHNSON Joshua (2005) GBR |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
KIEFFER Nicolas (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
MARINO Luis (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
PALLAS-MOYA Andreas (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
PALLAS-MOYA Aurelio (2005) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
RAFFAT Noah (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
RAGUENAUD Romain (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
ROBBA Matteo (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
SOLEILHAVOUP Camille (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
SORET Nolan (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
TETARD Mathis (2004) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
TRAPANI Tom (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
VERDAT Lukas (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
BARON Chloe (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
BERNARD Candice (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
BETTOUCHE Salma (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
CAVERNE Maïli (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
FOURNIER Maeva (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
GARCIA Romane (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
GRECH Thais (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
LENICA Elisa (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
MORETTI Maëva (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
PROUST Doriane (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
ROQUE Naomi (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
TABET Morjana (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
TRINCAVELLI Cecile (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|