BADOUD Elias (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
BARON Emeric (1989) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
BARON Joris (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
BRIET Léo-Paul (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
BUI-BLUTEAU Alec (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
CELLICH Paul (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
CHEVIGNAC Nel (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
CLEMENT Matteo (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
HERVELIN Pierre (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
LE PESQUER Antoine (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
LOPEZ Nicolas (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
PRIGENT Paul (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
AIGOUY Léa (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
BIZAIS Laura (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
GROULT Léa (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
HENRY Cassandra (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
LE GUEN Ambre (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
LEFRANCOIS Aurore (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
LOSTE Lisa (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
MALLIARD Manon (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
PEUCH Marie (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
STEPHAN Charlotte (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
WAUQUIER Loicia (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
AIGOUY Léa (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3e relayeuse] |
BARON Emeric (1989) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2e relayeur] |
BARON Joris (1998) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2e relayeur] |
BIZAIS Laura (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4e relayeuse] |
BRIET Léo-Paul (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2e relayeur] |
BUI-BLUTEAU Alec (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3e relayeur] |
CELLICH Paul (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1er relayeur] |
CLEMENT Matteo (1997) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4e relayeur] |
DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4e relayeur] |
GROULT Léa (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1re relayeuse] |
HERVELIN Pierre (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4e relayeur] |
LE GUEN Ambre (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1re relayeuse] |
LE PESQUER Antoine (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2e relayeur] |
LEFRANCOIS Aurore (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1re relayeuse] |
LOPEZ Nicolas (2001) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2e relayeur] |
LOSTE Lisa (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3e relayeuse] |
MALLIARD Manon (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3e relayeuse] |
PEUCH Marie (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3e relayeuse] |
STEPHAN Charlotte (2004) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4e relayeuse] |
WAUQUIER Loicia (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1re relayeuse] |