BAUDLOT Morgan (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
BELLEGUIC Felix (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
BIRE-HESLOUIS Yanis (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
CHEVE Gabriel (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
FESNIERES Baptiste (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
GODEFROY Marius (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
JEANNE Yanis (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
LAKKIS Yanis (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
LAVALLEY Maxime (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
LE GLATIN Titouan (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
LEBEDEL Ange (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
LEBRETON Mathieu (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
MOTIN Rafael (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
PERROTTE Vadim (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
YOLCHYAN Arsen (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
CARRE Solene (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
CATHERINE Louane (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
LAGARDE Justine (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
LAVALLEY Pauline (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
LEPIGEON Julie (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
REFAHI Nada (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Butterfly Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
RICHE Nolwenn (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Butterfly Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
SOLIER Anaƫlle (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|