BAUSSERON Boris (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
BEN ABBES Mohamed-Yassine (2005) TUN |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
DANGUILLAUME-GUTIERREZ Maxime (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
HUGONENQ Milo (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
JAOUADI Ahmed (2005) TUN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
L'EBRALY Thomien (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
LE CORNEC Alexandre (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
MAHE Pierre (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
MAZIER Adam (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
MOREAU Auguste (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
MORFOUACE LEE Gabriel (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
MUZZOLINI Alessandro (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
SABBAN Raphael (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
SCHOEN Florent (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
SERIEYS Anton (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
TANCREZ Maxime (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
VAUCHER Edouard (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
BURASCHI Marilou (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
CAMILLO Magali (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
CHEN DENG Alex (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
DELAHOUSSE Lison (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
DJURIC Melissa (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
GARBAA Lila (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
JOUINOT Juliette (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
LAGURGUE Dune (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
LEBOULANGER Anna (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
MBEN Mia (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
ROST Emeline (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
SALASCA Candice (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
SALOMON Norah (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
SAUV Maya (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
SIMOENS Lucille (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
200 Butterfly Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
SIMONUTTI Salome (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
TAN Chloe (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
WELIACHEW Miou (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
WOLLNER Clarisse (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
ZAID KERMORGANT Florie (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|