BARREAU Aurélien (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
BIERI Aurélien (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
BREON Alexis (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
CAMPINA Giulio (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
CLAVEL Barthélémy (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
EL HASSANI Nahel (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
FANG Jack (2006) CHN |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
FAU Nicolas (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
HOUSTON-HENDERSON Grayson (2006) USA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
LAVAIL Antoine (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
LECLERC Thibaut (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
RUTISHAUSER Wyatt (2005) USA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
SALUDJIAN Marius (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
SHABAN Omar (2005) POL |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
TAIT HULEUX Charlie (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
ABELA Cassandre (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
ANCEL Marie (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
ARTAUD Maiana (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
BIGLARZADEH Monika (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
COLLET-BENDA Alexane (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
DALEX Josephine (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
DASSOT Célia (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
DASSOT Mayane (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
DIAS Eva (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
DOS SANTOS Eva (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
GARIN Héloïse (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
GIRMA Salome (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
GRETEAU Louise (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
PISLOR Emma (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
TURK Alexandra (2006) USA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
TURK Caitlin (2005) USA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|