BENET Jordan (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
CASANOVA Lilian (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
DELACROIX Maxence (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
DUCHENE Tom (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
KONE-KABAMBA Imani (2004) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
LAGADET Thomas (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
MENEZ Raphaël (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
PALAFER Hoani (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
SOMARES Enzo (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
THENOT Ewen (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
TIRNEA Iulius-Sebastian (2005) ROU |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
ANASTASI Sascha (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
AUBRY Lyna (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
CACHART Léonie (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
CHTOUNDER Clara (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
DROUINEAU Orane (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
DUPUY Manon (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
EUDELINE Julie (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
GAUBERT Alix (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
GERVASONE Louane (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
LACROIX Sara (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
MICHAUD Noemie (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
PHILIP Jade (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
VASQUEZ Margot (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|