Team 1 |
BENDAIKHA Belkacem (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8e position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4e position] |
DAMMAN Louis (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9e position] |
DELAUX Clarence (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6e position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2e position] |
DEWEES Louis (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10e position] |
DUCROND Justin (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3e position] |
DUCROND Nathan (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
ERE Mathieu (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
GUILLAUME Maxence (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
HENNEBERT Lucas (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1er position] |
CARON Lalye (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8e position] |
DELAUX Mailenn (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4e position] |
DEWEES Laly (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2e position] |
FLORENTIN Celia (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6e position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3e position] |
HENNEBERT Alexia (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
LELEU Janelle (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7e position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1re position] |
LERNOULD Amandine (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
REY Lea (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
REY Maeva (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9e position] |