Entry List by team
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
Code structure : 2022 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : TARN (1625)
Number of individual commitments:20
Number of engaged relay:36
Team 1 |
ASSEMAT Lucas (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4e position] |
BELHADI Yuba (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10e position] |
CLERGUE Jean (1959) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8e position] |
ENJALBY Jérémy (1990) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3e position] |
FERRE Paul (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1er position] |
LAFFONT Yann (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9e position] |
MATTIUZZO Liam (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7e position] |
MONSARRAT Louis (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
ROUCARIE Thibault (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2e position] |
SOULOUMIAC Lambert (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6e position] |
BATTISTA Lise (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4e position] |
CARME Maelyne (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6e position] |
COMBRET Candice (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9e position] |
COMBRET Manon (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1re position] |
CONTRERAL Alizee (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2e position] |
DODDS Chloe (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
GHANDOUR Manon (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5e position] |
HANAUER Inès (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3e position] |
MONNIE Alix (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
TOK Meia (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7e position] |