Team 1 |
BRENNETOT Julien (1984) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9e position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1er position] |
CHEMIN Elouann (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
COQUEREL Robin (1995) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4e position] |
DUVAL Thomas (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
GARCES PINTO Arthur (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
GHARBI Taoufik (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
KADRI Ahmed (1980) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10e position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3e position] |
LEBOURG Lucien (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
MARCHAL Louis (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5e position] |
THOMAS Paul (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2e position] |
ARHAB Sonia (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
BAILHACHE Lea (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5e position] |
BRENNETOT Hélène (1986) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
CORNUAULT Zélie (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1re position] |
CORRUBLE Floriane (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
CORRUBLE Lorène (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9e position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4e position] |
DOMINGUES Ines (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3e position] |
LEBOURG Maëlle (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7e position] |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
RAZAC Judith (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6e position] |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2e position] |
YACINE Rose-Aménis (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |