Team 1 |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
4x200 Freestyle Men |
|
4x100 Medley Men |
|
BENJAMIN Nathan (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
CHATELAIN-TERRASSON Timéo (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
DESMET Tim (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
DUCRUE Guillaume (1984) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
FONTAINE Brice (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
LAY Theotime (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
MEKEDDEM Ilies (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
MENNESSON Maxime (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
MILETIC Nicolas (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
PELLE Antoine (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
4x200 Freestyle Women |
|
4x100 Medley Women |
|
BLANC Clara (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
CORNEC Charline (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
HILAIRE Elodie (1992) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
LAY Lilou (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
LOMBARDO Anais (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
PELTIER--MONZAIN Lea (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
ROJO Tess (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
TEIL Andrea (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
VERGUET Lilas (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
VOILE Leane (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
Team 2 |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
4x200 Freestyle Men |
|
4x100 Medley Men |
|
DETRAZ Hugo (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
DETRAZ Théo (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
HAMADA Enzo (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
HAMADA Noham (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
KARSENTI Louan (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
PESIC Adonis (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
RENAULT Louison (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
RICHARD Milan (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
SURLA Jules (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
ZEROUROU Christopher (1990) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
4x200 Freestyle Women |
|
4x100 Medley Women |
|
AGUETTAZ Marine (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
BLANC Lisa (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
BLANC Manon (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
BORO Cloe (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
BURNET Romane (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
LOISON Chloé (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
LOPEZ Manon (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
MILETIC Anna (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
PICOT Marie (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
RICHARD Melody (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|