BLOUET Théo (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
BLOUET Tom (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
BODET Julian (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
CHARROIN Jeremy (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
COULON Paul (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
DUVERGER Alban (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
GIRAUDEAU Alexis (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
MOULIN LE LOUARN Malo (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
ROBERT Matteo (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
SIDOISNE Mathieu (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
SILLY Lucas (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
AUFRERE Elina (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
BLOUET Lilou (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
DALAIGRE Flora (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
DELRUE Stéphanie (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
GITTON Océane (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
MACAUD Maëlle (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
MARHOUM Sabrina (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
MAROT Alice (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
MERCIER Romane (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
RENAULT Léane (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
THILLAY-DOUVENOT Indika (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
VELASQUEZ Eva (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
ZANIN Mary (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|