BERAIS Ilian (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
BERARD Joachim (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
GROSSELIN Lilian (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
HADJAJ Riyad (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
HAMMOUCHE Mohamed (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
HOUIDEG Idris (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
JONAS Axel (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
KISSI Anis (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
METTAÏ Naël (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
PROTHERY Jules (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
RUF Loïc (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
|
BEN ABDELLAH Najla (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
DA CRUZ Emma (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
LEBLANC Lezia (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
LONGERE Candice (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
MADRID Melissa (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
TATAR Ines (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
VANDERGHOOTE Alicia (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
VIELFAURE Emma (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|