AZOULAY Laurent (1979) FRA C3 : 35 - 39 ans |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
BALDO Pascal (1962) FRA C7 : 55 - 59 ans |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
CADORET Vincent (1989) FRA C1 : 25 - 29 ans |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Butterfly Men |
|
CHAFIK Sameh (1968) FRA C6 : 50 - 54 ans |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
DAVID-BETENCOURT Ludovic (1980) FRA C3 : 35 - 39 ans |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
DECANTER Matthias (1977) FRA C4 : 40 - 44 ans |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
DELIBIE Jacques (1965) FRA C6 : 50 - 54 ans |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
FAURE Louis (1991) FRA C1 : 25 - 29 ans |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
FORESTIER Yann (1978) FRA C4 : 40 - 44 ans |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric (1966) FRA C6 : 50 - 54 ans |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
HAIGNERE Francois (1962) FRA C7 : 55 - 59 ans |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
JOUANNEAU Lionel (1979) FRA C3 : 35 - 39 ans |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
800 Freestyle Men |
|
LEFEVRE Bruno (1972) FRA C5 : 45 - 49 ans |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
LEGROS Maximilien (1994) FRA C0 : 20 - 24 ans |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
MÄDER Heiner (1968) GER C6 : 50 - 54 ans |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
MINOST Martin (1989) FRA C1 : 25 - 29 ans |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
400 Freestyle Men |
|
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
NAVARRO Camilo (1991) COL C1 : 25 - 29 ans |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
NGUYEN Phiphuc (1966) FRA C6 : 50 - 54 ans |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
PELLEGRIN Guy (1966) FRA C6 : 50 - 54 ans |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
ROSELET Eric (1962) FRA C7 : 55 - 59 ans |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
VACHER Nicolas (1985) FRA C2 : 30 - 34 ans |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
800 Freestyle Men |
|
FERRON Sandrine (1987) FRA C2 : 30 - 34 ans |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
FOURRE Juliane (1985) FRA C2 : 30 - 34 ans |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
FRANCOIS Manon (1995) FRA C0 : 20 - 24 ans |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
NGOR Hua (1970) FRA C5 : 45 - 49 ans |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
SERRADO Anne (1996) FRA C0 : 20 - 24 ans |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
WITTE Sina (1977) FRA C4 : 40 - 44 ans |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
200 Butterfly Women |
|