AMHAJ Idris (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
BOUTERFAS Mohamed-Amin (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
400 Medley Men |
|
CAPPELLE Basile (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
LUST Benjamin (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
MORNET LANDA Sacha (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
OLIVIER Eliott (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
PELLEQUIER Victor (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
RIVAUD Florian (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
ZOUDI Jean (2006) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
400 Medley Women |
|
BARBIE Analena (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
BECHARD Justine (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
BOUTIN Marie-Lou (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
DEMONTE Jeanne (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
MASSIF Lou (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
NORMAND Charlotte (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
PAGES Manon (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
QUEILLE Naomy (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
800 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
RUIZ Thelma (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
UNKOVIC-ROMERO Jade (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|