Equipe 1 |
GOURGOUT Ilhan (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
HERDALOT Leo (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
PASCAL Maxime (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
PASQUIER Mathis (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
LANDAS Mila (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
LEYNAUD Louise (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
MALCLES Aude (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
GOURGOUT Ilhan (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3e relayeur] |
HERDALOT Leo (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3e relayeur] |
LANDAS Mila (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1re relayeuse] |
LEYNAUD Louise (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2e relayeuse] |
MALCLES Aude (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1re relayeuse] |
PASCAL Maxime (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4e relayeur] |
PASQUIER Mathis (2003) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4e relayeur] |
ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2e relayeuse] |