Liste des engagés par structure
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
Code de la structure : 2669 - Région : OCCITANIE (3001) - Département : GARD (1608)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:69
APRIN Jules (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
BELDA Yoan (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
CAPATINA Cristian (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
COURBEZ Remi (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
GALTIER D'AURIAC Arthur (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
GIRARD Tommy (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
MERGEN Arthur (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
TELLIER Andy (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
TELLIER Théo (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
AUPHAN Mathilde (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
DJELMOUDI Hanna (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 Papillon Dames |
|
HAMAMSI Khouloud (2006) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 Brasse Dames |
|
HERAUD Julia (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
MANON Camille (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 Papillon Dames |
|
MICHELON Romi (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|