Team 1 |
ANTOINE Thomas (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1er position] |
BERNARD Tao (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3e position] |
BOUSSIF Youssef (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2e position] |
FELHINE Yacine (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4e position] |
CREUZET Anaëlle (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3e position] |
GONON Rose (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1re position] |
LESTRADE Rebecca (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4e position] |
VERNOUX Salomé (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2e position] |
Team 2 |
BOMPARD Judikaël (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4e position] |
BOUSSIF Ayoub (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1er position] |
ESSADKI Adam (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3e position] |
IZARI Omar (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2e position] |
DONNIER VALENTIN Joy (2013) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2e position] |
DONNIER VALENTIN Zélie (2013) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3e position] |
MEZAGHCHA Tamara (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1re position] |
RIBEYRON Agathe (2013) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4e position] |
Team 3 |
BRICHE Raphaël (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4e position] |
FOURÉ DELORME Thomas (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3e position] |
JOUCHOUX Lenny (2013) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2e position] |
PETETIN Martin (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1er position] |
BERNARD Lili-Mai (2012) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2e position] |
BROCHARD Emy (2013) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4e position] |
JAILLET Salomée (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1re position] |
MEZAGHCHA Samara (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3e position] |
Team 4 |
BRUNIER Thomas (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1er position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1er position] |
GUERIN Nathan (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4e position] |
MILLET Sacha (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3e position] |
SALIGNAC Augustin (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3e position] |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2e position] |
BARTAL Hannah (2013) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4e position] |
COLUCHE Manon (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1re position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1re position] |
CORRETEL Naomie (2013) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2e position] |
KORBOSLI Sofia (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
100 Medley Women |
|
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3e position] |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3e position] |