ARTHAUD Sacha (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
BOUSSAGEON Alban (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
BOUZID Julien (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
CHEMAL Ozgun (1979) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
DESBAT Mathys (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
DUBIEN Thomas (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
DUMONT HAUG Charles Ariel (2012) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
DUMONT-HAUG Jules (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
DUMONT-HAUG Louis (2009) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
DUVERNAY Nathan (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
GESTER Mathys (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
GESTER Victor (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
MICHEL Hugo (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
ROSA Tristan (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
SIMOND Lionel (1974) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
AUCLERC Meline (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
BOFFET THEVENET Manon (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
BOUSSAGEON Judith (2012) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
BOUSSAGEON Lison (2014) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
BURNICHON Lucie (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
BUTTARD Marie (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
BUTTARD Rose (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
CANIVET Elie-Jeanne (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
CARMEILLE Babette (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
CARTET Marion (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
CHARNAY Ambre (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
CHAVANON Clara (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
DEVERCHERE Flore (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
DEVERCHERE Florence (1967) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
DUBIEN Camille (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
EL GHAZOUANI Nawal (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
GAILLARD Maelys (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
MARTIN Emilia (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
MARTIN Valerie (1980) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
MORAND Leane (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
ROSA Camille (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
SIMOND Chloe (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
SIMOND Emma (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Brasse Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
SIMOND Nathalie (1974) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
VAGINAY Soline (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
100 Dos Dames |
|
100 Papillon Dames |
|
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
AUCLERC Meline (2008) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2e relayeuse] |
BOUSSAGEON Alban (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3e relayeur] |
BOUZID Julien (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3e relayeur] |
CARTET Marion (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6e relayeuse] |
CHARNAY Ambre (2010) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4e relayeuse] |
DESBAT Mathys (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4e relayeur] |
DUBIEN Camille (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2e relayeuse] |
DUBIEN Thomas (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5e relayeur] |
DUMONT-HAUG Jules (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1er relayeur] |
DUMONT-HAUG Louis (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7e relayeur] |
GESTER Mathys (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3e relayeur] |
GRIZARD Agathe (2010) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8e relayeuse] |
MORAND Leane (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2e relayeuse] |
ROSA Camille (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1re relayeuse] |
ROSA Tristan (2009) FRA |
8x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1er relayeur] |
SIMOND Chloe (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4e relayeuse] |