CAPA Alexis (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
DAVANTURE Sacha (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
KOSTINE Jules (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
KOSTINE Léo (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
PAGANI Luigi (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Medley Men |
|
PAGANI Vincent (1987) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Backstroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
PRUNEL--THOMAS Clement (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
VOZINSKI Joris (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
100 Butterfly Men |
|
200 Medley Men |
|
ZLOTOS Louis (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
50 Backstroke Men |
|
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
50 Butterfly Men |
|
BAUDELIN Virginie (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
BLANC Laura (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
BLANCHARD Maëna (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Butterfly Women |
|
DAVANTURE Eilyne (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
DUPRE Anaïs (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
DUPRE Noémie (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
GIROUX Suzon (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
PAWEZKA Elise (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
PRUNEL-THOMAS Ema (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
ZAHAF Zaïna (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
50 Backstroke Women |
|
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
ZLOTOS Anaé (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
ZLOTOS Lola (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
100 Butterfly Women |
|
200 Medley Women |
|
BLANCHARD Maëna (2011) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8e position] |
CAPA Alexis (2010) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4e position] |
DAVANTURE Eilyne (2004) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8e position] |
DAVANTURE Sacha (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3e position] |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5e position] |
DUPRE Noémie (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6e position] |
GIROUX Suzon (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2e position] |
KOSTINE Jules (2010) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2e position] |
KOSTINE Léo (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4e position] |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7e position] |
PAGANI Luigi (2012) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5e position] |
PAGANI Vincent (1987) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3e position] |
PAWEZKA Elise (1997) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4e position] |
PRUNEL--THOMAS Clement (2010) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1er position] |
PRUNEL-THOMAS Ema (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7e position] |
VOZINSKI Joris (2004) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1er position] |
ZAHAF Zaïna (2011) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6e position] |
ZLOTOS Anaé (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2e position] |
ZLOTOS Lola (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1re position] |
ZLOTOS Louis (2010) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3e position] |