Equipe 1 |
BERRICHI Ilyasse (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
HOUOT Romain (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
LAAJAB Redwane (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
OULADALI Ayoub (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
DAHANIA Sara (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
MEKARNI Lina (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
MONGIS Maelys (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
ZAHRAOUI Assya (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
Equipe 2 |
BOUTEBAL Ali (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
CHAPON Robin (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
OULADALI Mohamed-Amine (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
ZAHRAOUI Mohamed-El-Amine (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
ABDOUL Ines (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
BOUHELAL Shayneze (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
DONA-ERIE Lina (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
KHAIRI Oumeyma (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |