Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SORE
Nocturne de SORE - 25 m
Thursday 18 July 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Entry List
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Entry List statistics
Events
Entry List by event
Teams
Entry List by team
Competitors
Entry List by competitor
Entry List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
BARBAZANGE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTEL'O NAGE
See the Commitments for this team
BARTHET Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
COTTARD Joackim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
DANTHEZ Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
DANTHEZ Lauric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
DE ZANET Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
DELAS Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
DUMEAU Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
GAUBERT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
HENRI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
HILT Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
JUSTICE Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
LAFARGUE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
LAMOTHE Antony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
LAMOTHE Kélian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
LESGOIRRES Gillian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
MANZIONE Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
MARTIN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CASTEL'O NAGE
See the Commitments for this team
MAUREL Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US BAZAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
PIBOULEAU Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
SMITH Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
SOULAGNET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
P.S TARUSATE
See the Commitments for this team
VEDIS Balyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN HAUTES-LANDES
See the Commitments for this team