Equipe 1 |
ALBERT Aymeric (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
ALOREND Olivier (1977) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6e relayeur] |
BLANC Bastien (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
DEVOS Nicolas (1984) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10e relayeur] |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1er relayeur] |
HABERT XENOGIANNI Louis (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5e relayeur] |
MASANELLI Mickaël (1971) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7e relayeur] |
SAVOYE Enzo (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8e relayeur] |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
SEGUR Thibault (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9e relayeur] |
THOREL Matteo (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4e relayeur] |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
VASLET Edgar (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3e relayeur] |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2e relayeur] |
ALBERT Marilyn (1994) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7e relayeuse] |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
BALLICCIONI Marie-Tess (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9e relayeuse] |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
BLANC Marie-Pierre (1977) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8e relayeuse] |
COSANDEY Chloé (1997) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10e relayeuse] |
CRIQUET Lilou (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
MASANELLI Gabrielle (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1re relayeuse] |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
PASSEMAR Sohane (2009) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5e relayeuse] |
POSER Sophie (1987) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4e relayeuse] |
THOREL Marie (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2e relayeuse] |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3e relayeuse] |
VICENTE Laura (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6e relayeuse] |