Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DIVION
2e Journée du Challenge Départemental - Zone B - 25 m
Sunday 19 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Entry List
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Entry List statistics
Events
Entry List by event
Teams
Entry List by team
Competitors
Entry List by competitor
Entry List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
BONARDEL Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
See the Commitments for this team
COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
DELBAY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
DELENCLOS Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
DERNONCOURT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
LASSALLE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
LEBORGNE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DIVION
See the Commitments for this team
SERGEANT Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
See the Commitments for this team