ANDRIEU Mathéo (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
COPPIN Rémi (2010) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
FRANCOIS Simon (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
GUILBERT Robin (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
GUILBERT Victor (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
HENNEBIQUE Lenaic (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
LEFEBVRE Flavien (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
POURCHEZ Aurelien (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
RAMETTE Lubin (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
BIALON Jade (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
BOITEL Flore (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
BOITEL Lucie (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
BOROWSKI Léa (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
BOROWSKI Lola (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
LEFEBVRE Constance (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
LELEU Faustine (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
PELLET Lucy (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
SART MUSART Jade (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Brasse Dames |
|
TAQUIN Amélie (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|
TAQUIN Emma (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
50 Dos Dames |
|
50 Papillon Dames |
|