Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VIRE
Coupe de Normandie Eté - 25 m
Sunday 18 May 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (93)
ADAM Naomi
1997
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
ADELINET Alice
2000
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
ALLEAUME Antoine
1998
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
ARNAUD Simon
1998
FRA
USM VIRE
ARNAUD Thimotée
2000
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
AUDES Anicée
1996
FRA
EN CAEN
AUZOU Sébastien
1991
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
BERINGUET Noemie
1998
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
BESLON Margot
1998
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
BOISSEE Kelly
1999
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
BOUMEDIENNE Maya
1999
FRA
C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE
BRION Maxence
1998
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
CASSET Cyril
1972
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
CATHERINE Salomé
1999
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
CHAUVEL Simon
1999
FRA
C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE
CHUQUET Jean
1998
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
COCHON Alexandre
2000
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
COLIN Clara
2000
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
COUSIN Laurane
1999
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
DELOY Yann
1999
FRA
C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE
DESCHEPPER Manon
1997
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
DESRUES Charly
1997
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
DIAZ Baptiste
1997
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
DOURDOINE Louis
1997
FRA
US MORTAGNE
DRIEUX Sabrina
1995
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
DUDOUIT Emmanuel
1998
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
ERNULT Marie
2000
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
GENOT Maya
2000
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
GERVAIS Andréa
1999
FRA
EVREUX AC
GIBERT Michaëlla
2000
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
GIBIER Cyril
1999
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
GOETZ Clémence
1996
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
GUEZET Chloé
1998
FRA
USM VIRE
GUIVARCH Marion
1993
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
GUIVARCH Romain
1995
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
HANCE Léna
1995
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
HARDY Aléxiane
1998
FRA
USM VIRE
HARIVEL Marie
1998
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
HAY Louise
2000
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
HENRY Julien
1999
FRA
USO MONDEVILLE
HINFRAY Enzo
1999
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE STÉPHANAIS
HOLUBEIK Quentin
1998
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
JEAN Maxime
1997
FRA
EN CAEN
LANGLOIS Romane
1999
FRA
C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE
LAROCHE Theo
1997
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
LAVENAS Manon
2000
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
LEBON Justine
1999
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
LECAT Dorian
1993
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
LECHARTIER Cléophée
1997
FRA
USM VIRE
LEFEVRE Noemie
2000
FRA
CN YVETOT
LEFRANCOIS Victor
2000
FRA
CN YVETOT
LEGOUPIL Axel
1997
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
LEGRAND Simon
1999
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
LELOUTRE Maxence
1999
FRA
EN CAEN
LEMASLE Caroline
2000
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
LENORMAND Benoit
1997
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
LESEINE Flavy
1998
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
LESELLIER Maud
1998
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
LETEINTURIER Antoine
1999
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
LUTHI-MAIRE Adèle
1999
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
MANDONNET Nicolas
2000
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
MARIE Clément
1997
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
MARTIN Laura
1998
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
MICOL Magali
2000
FRA
CN YVETOT
MINGUY Pauline
1996
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
MOCHHOURY Lina
2000
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
MONROCQ Pierre
1998
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
NORTIER Corentin
1997
FRA
C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE
PILLE Tiffenn
1998
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
POIDRAS Neal
1998
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
POIGNANT Théo
1999
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
PONCEY Jules
1995
FRA
EN CAEN
POUCHIN CHEMIN Cleo
1999
FRA
EN CAEN
POULAIN Justin
1999
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
RABASSE Tanguy
1997
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
REFAHI Maissa
1999
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
RIOU Alexandre
1998
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
ROCHARD Maxime
1997
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
ROGER Maelle
2000
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
ROSEC Olivier
2000
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
ROSSI Manon
1999
FRA
CN YVETOT
ROUGEVIN-BAVILLE Titouan
1998
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
ROULLAND Quentin
1998
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
SIRERA Chloé
1997
FRA
USM VIRE
TACLET Hugo
2000
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
TENOURI Marwan
1997
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
TREHIOU Solene
1999
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
TUFEL Laura
2000
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
VIDEAU Timothe
1998
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
VIEILLOT Adrien
1998
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
VIEL Dorian
1992
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
VILLON Nihèle
2000
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
WOLBER Jim
1999
GER
C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE