Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE LUDE
Meeting des Sprints (1/2 finales et finales l'après midi) - 25 m
Sunday 14 December 2014
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (50)
ATRY Margaux
2000
FRA
SN LE LUDE
BENARD Alexandre
1990
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
BERTEIN Gwendoline
1996
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
BESSON Sylvène
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
BOYER Lauriane
2000
FRA
CN BERCE BELINOIS
BRISSAULT Clément
1998
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
BUREAU Agathe
2001
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
CHOFFAT Lolita
2001
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
COCAIGN Chloé
1998
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
CORMIER Martin
2001
FRA
SN LE LUDE
DA SILVA Paul
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
DE RINCQUESEN Amaury
1999
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
DUBOIS Marine
2001
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
DUBOIS Nora
1999
FRA
SN LE LUDE
DUPEYRE Alec
1994
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
DUPUY Camille
1996
FRA
SN LE LUDE
GASNOT Carla
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
GUIN Jarod
1997
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
HENRY Jean-François
1980
FRA
SN LE LUDE
HERIN Charlotte
1999
FRA
SN LE LUDE
HUMBERTCLAUDE Anaïs
1995
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
IMBERT Elise
2001
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
LE DAULT Auregane
1998
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
LE GAL Vincent
1997
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
LEBOUIL Mathias
2001
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
LEFAUX Nicolas
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
LEHUGEUR Lucas
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
LELOUP Alexis
2001
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
LEMASSON Vincent
1993
FRA
CN BERCE BELINOIS
LEPAGE Manon
1999
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
LEPOITTEVIN Eliot
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
LEROUX Emilie
2001
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
MAILLET Stephane
1977
FRA
SN LE LUDE
MAINGUY Gregoire
2001
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
MARTIN Elisa
2001
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
MAZE Alexandre
1998
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
MOIRAND Flavie
1997
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
NIOBE Théo
2001
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
ORY Anne-Camille
2000
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
PALATRE Meline
2001
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
PEZIN Charles
2001
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
PIARD Line
2000
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
PIAUD Corentin
2001
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
PREZELUS Jérémy
1977
FRA
SN LE LUDE
ROBILLARD Soizic
1999
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
ROHE Angele
2001
FRA
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
ROSSIGNOL Louise
2001
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
TETU Anaïs
1999
FRA
CN BERCE BELINOIS
TYLKOWSKI Marine
1990
FRA
SN LE LUDE
VOITIER Oceane
1997
FRA
SN LE LUDE