Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MAULÉON-LICHARRE
Championnat Départemental d'été - 25 m
Sunday 28 June 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (84)
ABADIE Camille
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
AGUIRRE Mirentxu
1998
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
ALBISU Haïzea
2000
ESP
CN HENDAYE
ALMANDOZ Garazi
2001
ESP
CN HENDAYE
ANSOUD-MARSH Nina
1999
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
ANTONIO-LOUVET Valentin
1997
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
BARBIER DARNAL Joseph
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel
1999
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
BASTERREIX Marielle
2001
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
BERNATAS Rebecca
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
BESORA-DABAN Clément
2001
FRA
PAU NATATION
BONNEMAZON Florian
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
CABEZA MACUSO Diego
2001
FRA
PAU NATATION
CAPON Bastien
1988
FRA
PAU NATATION
CELDRAN Emmanuel
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
CHAUVANCY Aurélia
1997
FRA
PAU NATATION
CHETOUANE Célia
2001
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
CHOHOBI Ana
1997
FRA
CN HENDAYE
CHOHOBI Manoli
2001
FRA
CN HENDAYE
COLAS Martin
2001
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
DELAGE Louis
2000
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
DELISLE-LONGUEZ Jean-Noël
1999
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
DELUGA Quitterie
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas
2000
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
ETCHETTO Elise
2001
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
FERNANDEZ Mélanie
2000
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
FONCILLAS Andréa
1997
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
FONDEVIELLE Coralie
1989
FRA
PAU NATATION
GALLO Marion
1998
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
GINESTET Antton
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
GOURSAU-LILLE Eva
1998
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
HIRIBARREN Paula
2001
ESP
CN HENDAYE
HOUR Marion
2001
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
HOURCASTAGNE Johan
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
HOURDIN Bérénice
1997
FRA
PAU NATATION
HOVAERE Camille
1998
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
HOVAERE Clément
2000
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
HUSTET Alexis
2001
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
HUSTET Guillaume
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
INDACOCHEA Laura
2001
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
JURAT-PENTIADOU Chloé
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
JURAT-PENTIADOU Theo
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
KLISNICK Amélie
1987
FRA
CN HENDAYE
LADARRE Alexandre
1995
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
LAGOUARRE Mathilde
1999
FRA
PAU NATATION
LAHITTE Pauline
1999
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
LAJEUNESSE Aline
2000
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
LAJEUNESSE Lisa
2000
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
LARRIEU Thomas
2001
FRA
CN HENDAYE
LENDRESSE Manon
2001
FRA
PAU NATATION
LLOPIS Clara
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
LOPEZ ARZAC Maiana
1999
FRA
CN HENDAYE
LOUSTALET Yann
1998
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
MADRAY Lise
2001
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
MARIN VIDAL Zaky
1997
FRA
CN HENDAYE
MARIOT Pauline
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
MAYSONNAVE Quentin
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
NOUGUES Anna-Lea
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
NSANG Ambre
1999
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
ORDUNA Léa-Marie
2001
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
PARENT Clement
1999
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
PARENT Gaetan
1999
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
PEREZ Yeray
2000
ESP
CN HENDAYE
PICHON Titouan
2001
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
POIRIER Solenn
2001
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
POMMES Sarah
1994
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
PONY Xane
2001
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
PUJANA ITURBE Jone
1997
ESP
CN HENDAYE
RABANAL Jordi
1999
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
REDREGOO Valentin
2000
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
ROUGLAN Angélique
1989
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
RUSSO Florian
1998
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
RUSSO Marielle
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
RUSSO Severine
1995
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
SCHAEFER Clément
1998
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
SCHAEFER Valentin
2000
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
THEYS Alexis
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
THEYS Oceane
1998
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
TIZIANI Alexia
2000
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
VANOOTEGEM Audrey
1994
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
VANOOTEGEM Edwin
1999
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
VERON-DURAND Violaine
1994
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
VINSONNEAU Laura
2001
FRA
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION
VIOLE Caroline
1998
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE