Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NANTES
Régionaux Hiver de Demi-Fond - 25 m
Saturday 28 November 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (82)
ALLEGRE Marie
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
AMRANDI Adel
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
AMRANDI Sarah
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
BEDUNEAU Maxime
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
BENASLI Alexandre
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
BERNIER Mathieu
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
BEY Emlynn
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
BLANCHARD--BOSSIS Justine
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
BOHN Johanne
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
BOUREAU Marine
2000
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
BRUN Tiphaine
2004
FRA
NANTES NATATION
CAILLAUD Marie
1998
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
CAILLAUD Tymothé
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
CASSAGNE Mathis
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
CHEDRU Sébastien
1999
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
COM Vincent
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
CORABOEUF Coline
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
CORBEL Yann
1995
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
CORMIER Martin
2001
FRA
SN LE LUDE
CORVAISIER Louise
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
COSSON Lea
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
COTTEN Eloan
2003
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
COUSSEAU Solene
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
DELIMESLE Elise
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
DEZERE Jeremy
1998
FRA
CN LE MANS
DITTA Max
2002
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
DUBOIS Nora
1999
FRA
SN LE LUDE
FRANCOIS Clémence
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
FROUIN Meghan
2001
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
FURGER Clement
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
GELLUSSEAU Jeanne
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
GUIHARD Angela
2001
FRA
CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION
GUIHO Pol
2000
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
HAUTREUX-GOETZ Léa
2004
FRA
CN LE MANS
HAVARD Tristan
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
HECTOR Clement
2004
FRA
NANTES NATATION
HELLUIN Emilie
2001
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
JODIN Matéo
2001
FRA
NANTES NATATION
JOUANNY Adrien
2002
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
KWASNIK Meghan
1999
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
LAPIERRE Margot
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott
2003
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
LE BOULC'H Martin
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
LE CORVEC Clement
1997
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
LECLERC Hortense
2001
FRA
CA EVRON
LECLERC Laura
1999
FRA
CA EVRON
LEMONNIER Amelie
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
LEROUX Leandre
2002
FRA
CN LE MANS
MALLET Marine
2000
FRA
CA EVRON
MARCHAIS Clement
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
MARCHAND Dolhean
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
MARTEL Baptiste
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
MATHE Simon
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
MERIEAU Niels
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
MERLEN Ethan
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
MICHENEAU Hugo
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
MOISAN Thomas
2002
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
MONJEAUD Adrien
2000
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
MONJEAUD Alexis
2000
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
NEDELEC Colin
2002
FRA
NANTES NATATION
ORANGE Vanina
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
PALATRE Meline
2001
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
PASQUIER Flavien
1998
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
PIARD Ines
2002
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
PINEAU Camille
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
PONTCHATEAU Juliette
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
POUDRET Antoine
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
QUIGNON Carla
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
QUILLET Chloé
1999
FRA
CA EVRON
RAFOUGILET Doriane
2000
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
REMOND Eva
2003
FRA
NANTES NATATION
RIALLAND Pierre
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
RICHARD Rouslan
1999
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
RISPAL Gauthier
1999
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
ROIGNANT Aymeric
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
SAUDA Lea
2000
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
SAUREL Alexia
1999
FRA
NANTES NATATION
SOULARD Louann
2003
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
TODOSKOFF Leo
2003
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS
VILLENEAU Arthur
2000
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
ZENNER-DUFOUR Margot
2003
FRA
CN LE MANS